BL J LO

Date of Birth:
10/10/2015
Description:
Bred to Bwana Chex for a Spring 2022 Calf
Nickname:
"J"
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kasey & Cristy Turner
Breeder:
BOB & PAM LOOMIS
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
593
Reg #1:
CI297160
Twin:
No
View Additional Information on: KC Springs Ranch 
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip78.500010/14/2021  
Composite73.375010/31/2020  
Tip to Tip73.375010/31/2020